Is Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water [mineral water [83%], purified water], reconstituted juice [apple [4%], lime [1%]], food acid [citric], natural flavour, preservative [211], sweeteners [952, 955, 950], natural colour [plant extract].

Check Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go