Is Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Essential Lemon Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite (Preservative).
Check Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


