Is Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Essential Lemon Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite (Preservative).
Check Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfront Bistro Lemon Juice Sicilian - 6.67 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSourTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingSalad


