Is Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice (99.81%) from Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Essential Lime Oil, Potassium Metabisulfites (Preservative).

Check Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ | Spoonful