Is Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice (99.81%) from Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Essential Lime Oil, Potassium Metabisulfites (Preservative).
Check Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfront Bistro Lime Juice - 6.76 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


