Is waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Cold - 4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED) (SALMO SALAR), SALT, SMOKE FROM BEECHWOOD.

Check waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Cold - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Cold - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep