Is waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Hot - 4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
farm-raised salmon (color added), salmo salar, salt, smoke from hardwood
Check waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Hot - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Hot - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
waterfront BISTRO Salmon Nova Atlantic Smoked Hot - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


