Is waterfront BISTRO Sauce Cocktail Hot - 10 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Horseradish, Salt, Tabasco Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Used As ), Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium-edta (To Protect Quality)
Check waterfront BISTRO Sauce Cocktail Hot - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open waterfront BISTRO Sauce Cocktail Hot - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
waterfront BISTRO Sauce Cocktail Hot - 10 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
PepperySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


