Is Waterfront Bistro Scallops Peruvian 20 - 30 Ct - 16 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops (Argopecten Purpuratus).

Check Waterfront Bistro Scallops Peruvian 20 - 30 Ct - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waterfront Bistro Scallops Peruvian 20 - 30 Ct - 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
MildSweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup