Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waterfront Bistro Shrimp Cocktail On The Go - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED SHRIMP: SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. COCKTAIL SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL [HIGHLY REFINED], ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR), VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED ONION AND GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Waterfront Bistro Shrimp Cocktail On The Go - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waterfront Bistro Shrimp Cocktail On The Go - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Waterfront Bistro Shrimp Cocktail On The Go - 6 Oz | Spoonful