Is waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Sea Salt, Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish (Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Artificial Mustard Flavor), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Spices, Shallot Powder, Garlic Powder
Check waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Where to buy
waterfront BISTRO Shrimp Cooked Deveined With Cocktail Sauce - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


