Is Waterfront Bistro Smoked Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon (oncorhynchus Nerka), Salt, Smoke From Hardwood. Contains: Fish (salmon).

Check Waterfront Bistro Smoked Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing