Is waterfront BISTRO Swai Fillets Boneless & Skinless - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI FILLETS (PANGASIANODON HYPOPHTHALMUS), WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check waterfront BISTRO Swai Fillets Boneless & Skinless - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep