Is Waterloo Grapefruit Sparkling Water 12 - 12 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.

Check Waterloo Grapefruit Sparkling Water 12 - 12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waterloo Grapefruit Sparkling Water 12 - 12 fl oz Cans is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go