Is Waterloo Sparkling Water Orange Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.
Check Waterloo Sparkling Water Orange Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterloo Sparkling Water Orange Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


