This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK | Spoonful