Is WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERLOO STRAWBERRY SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


