Is WATERLOO WATERMELON SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vapor-distilled Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Vapor-distilled Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check WATERLOO WATERMELON SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERLOO WATERMELON SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERLOO WATERMELON SPARKLING WATER 12 OZ CANS, 12 PK is available at 9 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


