Is Watermelody Yerba Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE, HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE
Check Watermelody Yerba against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelody Yerba in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


