Is Watermelon Juice, 11.5 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains pure filtered water, watermelon juice, cane sugar, lemon juice (for tartness), cherry juice, natural flavors

Check Watermelon Juice, 11.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watermelon Juice, 11.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsOcado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go