Is WATERMELON ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON, ALOE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT.

Check WATERMELON ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON, ALOE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go