Is Watermelon and Apple Fruit Juice Beverage, Hydrafruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Concentrated Fruit Juices (Apple And Watermelon), Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice (Colour), Organic Natural Flavour, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Vitamin C, Natural Colour
Check Watermelon and Apple Fruit Juice Beverage, Hydrafruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon and Apple Fruit Juice Beverage, Hydrafruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Watermelon and Apple Fruit Juice Beverage, Hydrafruit is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


