Is WATERMELON BLOOM WATERMELON, HIBISCUS, SOURSOP, ROSE KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON BLOOM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed tea (filtered water, organic rooibos tea), organic cane sugar, organic watermelon concentrate, organic hibiscus, soursop (guanabana), powder, organic rose petals, organic rose water, live cultures

Check WATERMELON BLOOM WATERMELON, HIBISCUS, SOURSOP, ROSE KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON BLOOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON BLOOM WATERMELON, HIBISCUS, SOURSOP, ROSE KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON BLOOM is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go