Is Watermelon Bowl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon
Check Watermelon Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
LesserEvil Budda Bowl® Organic Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness -- 7 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


