Is Watermelon Burst Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Favour, Choline Bitartrate (0.08%), Natural Caffeine, L-Tyrosine (0.03%), Sweetener (Sucralose), L-Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Gluconate, Brainberry® Aronia melanocarpa Fruit Extra mide Calcium D-Pantothenate.
Check Watermelon Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


