Is WATERMELON CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICKLE SPEARS (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SPICES, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) FD&C YELLOW #5), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIIC ACID, NATURAL NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE))
Check WATERMELON CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON CANDY FLAVORED PICKLES, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


