Is WATERMELON CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, MCT COCONUT OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CBD (NATURALLY DERIVED BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT FROM PLANTS GROWN, HARVESTED, AND PROCESSED IN THE USA).

Check WATERMELON CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go