Is Watermelon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531418) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Licorice Root, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Peppermint Leaf

Check Watermelon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531418) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watermelon Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531418) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast