Is WATERMELON CHERRY FRUIT PUNCH STRAWBERRY FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON CHERRY FRUIT PUNCH STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% - CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLORING (RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check WATERMELON CHERRY FRUIT PUNCH STRAWBERRY FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON CHERRY FRUIT PUNCH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go