Is WATERMELON CHERRY LIME KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON CHERRY LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check WATERMELON CHERRY LIME KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON CHERRY LIME KOMBUCHA, WATERMELON CHERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking