Is WATERMELON & CHILI, CANDY, WATERMELON & CHILI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DAGREE (FD&C CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP AND ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR), MALIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL CHILLI GUAJILLO FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 FD&C BLUE 1 AND FD&C YELLOW 5) AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check WATERMELON & CHILI, CANDY, WATERMELON & CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go