Is WATERMELON CUCUMBER FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM ORGANIC CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON CUCUMBER Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CUCUMBER ESSENCE, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check WATERMELON CUCUMBER FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM ORGANIC CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON CUCUMBER FLAVORED LEMONADE FROM ORGANIC CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


