Is Watermelon Dragon Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, NON-GMO NATURAL FLAVORS, NON-GMO COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, NON-GMO STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE M)

Check Watermelon Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go