Is Watermelon Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Fruit juices from concentrate (grape, watermelon, apple and/or pear), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Concentrate of sweet potato and purple carrot for colour, Stevia extract.
Check Watermelon Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watermelon Drink is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


