Is WATERMELON FLAVOR HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP WITH CHILI POWDER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARD CANDY 56% (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40), CHILI POWDER 44% (SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40) AND SILICON DIOXIDE).

Check WATERMELON FLAVOR HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP WITH CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go