Is WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, MILK MINERALS, VITAMIN D3.
Check WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERMELON FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


