Is WATERMELON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER, WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WATERMELON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


