Is WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY WITH A SOUR KICK, WATERMELON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE FUDGE {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR AND RED COLOR BLEND {FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, RICE STARCH, FD&C COLORS (RED 3, RED 40 LAKE) AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)}.

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED CANDY WITH A SOUR KICK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go