Is WATERMELON FLAVORED ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


