Is WATERMELON FLAVORED ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM CITRATE.

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED ENDURANCE ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking