Is WATERMELON FLAVORED FROZEN ICE POPS, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED FROZEN ICE POPS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED FROZEN ICE POPS, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


