Is WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


