Is WATERMELON FLAVORED INSTANT HYDRATES 2-3X FASTER THAN WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MAGNESIUM CITRATE, RICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BEET POWDER COLOR, VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED INSTANT HYDRATES 2-3X FASTER THAN WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go