Is WATERMELON FLAVORED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY, WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


