Is WATERMELON FLAVORED SPLISH WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED SPLISH WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON FLAVORED SPLISH WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go