Is WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMY HEARTS, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, COLORS (BLACK CARROT JUICE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE, BLACKCURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE, CHERRY JUICE, RADISH JUICE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMY HEARTS, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMY HEARTS, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY ASSORTED FRUIT SOFT GUMMY HEARTS, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


