Is WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY VALENTINE'S DAY FRUIT SMILES, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY VALENTINE'S DAY FRUIT SMILES, WATERMELON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go