Is WATERMELON HIBISCUS FLAVORED JUICE-ENHANCED WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON HIBISCUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER. WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check WATERMELON HIBISCUS FLAVORED JUICE-ENHANCED WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON HIBISCUS FLAVORED JUICE-ENHANCED WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON HIBISCUS is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go