Is Watermelon Jelly Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE
Check Watermelon Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


