Is Watermelon Jelly Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE
Check Watermelon Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


